$312,211Est. Home Value
1368 Chestnut Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,537 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$203/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1537 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5888.02
- Market Value: $312211
- Land Value: $19761
- Improvement Value: $230730
- Last Sale Date: 2015-07-02