$231,349Est. Home Value
1476 Orchid St, Yorkville, IL 60560
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,150 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$201/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1150 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 19166 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6626.1
- Market Value: $231349
- Land Value: $20829
- Improvement Value: $164697
- Last Sale Date: 2015-05-04