$750,523Est. Home Value
5751 Audrey Ave, Yorkville, IL 60560
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,794 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$198/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3794 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1.05 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $16651.66
- Market Value: $750523
- Land Value: $95910
- Improvement Value: $553666
- Last Sale Date: 2005-04-05