$396,102Est. Home Value

6650 Pavillion Rd, Yorkville, IL 60560

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,464 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1974
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $271/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1974 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1464 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Number of Stories: S/L+B
  • Lot Size: 33977 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $8391.4
  • Market Value: $396102
  • Land Value: $61962
  • Improvement Value: $282486
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-09-15