$162,933Est. Home Value
1503 Wilson Ct, Zion, IL 60099
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 852 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1934
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$191/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1934 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 852 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1934
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8368 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4375.32
- Market Value: $162933
- Land Value: $29451
- Improvement Value: $91593
- Last Sale Date: 2021-02-09