$274,042Est. Home Value
3104 Bethel Blvd, Zion, IL 60099
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,824 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$150/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1824 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10402 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8712.84
- Market Value: $274042
- Land Value: $29637
- Improvement Value: $196871
- Last Sale Date: 2005-05-10