$432,270Est. Home Value
182 Whites Pt, Bedford, IN 47421
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,222 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$195/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2222 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 40511 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2970
- Market Value: $432270
- Land Value: $30300
- Improvement Value: $296700
- Last Sale Date: 2023-01-19