$349,105Est. Home Value
107 W Stillwater Ave, Beverly Shores, IN 46301
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,792 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$195/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1792 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7492 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2061.44
- Market Value: $349105
- Land Value: $41500
- Improvement Value: $248600
- Last Sale Date: 2014-08-22