$30,100Est. Home Value
2133 W Cole Ct, Bloomington, IN 47403
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$——/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 0 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1996
- Lot Size: 2.8 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $440.78
- Market Value: $30100
- Land Value: $21000
- Improvement Value: $9100