$176,477Est. Home Value
2605 S Bryan St, Bloomington, IN 47403
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 528 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$334/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 528 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2245.78
- Market Value: $176477
- Land Value: $44800
- Improvement Value: $64900
- Last Sale Date: 2017-10-18