$343,850Est. Home Value
3687 E Tamarron Dr, Bloomington, IN 47408
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,042 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$168/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2042 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 2178 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2506.74
- Market Value: $343850
- Land Value: $52000
- Improvement Value: $198900
- Last Sale Date: 2019-11-18