$347,533Est. Home Value
4415 N Benton Ct, Bloomington, IN 47408
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,575 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$135/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2575 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 6.36 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2619.04
- Market Value: $347533
- Land Value: $80900
- Improvement Value: $239300