$338,217Est. Home Value

4450 N Hull Dr, Bloomington, IN 47404

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,672 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2019
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $202/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2019 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1672 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 12197 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $2918
  • Market Value: $338217
  • Land Value: $62400
  • Improvement Value: $217900
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-05-29