$17,400Est. Home Value
S Old State Rd 37, Bloomington, IN 47401
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$——/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 0 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2000
- Lot Size: 20038 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $252.44
- Market Value: $17400
- Land Value: $2300
- Improvement Value: $15100