$184,561Est. Home Value
29679 San Lucia Dr, Elkhart, IN 46514
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 936 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$197/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 936 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 15682 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $976.42
- Market Value: $184561
- Land Value: $13100
- Improvement Value: $140100
- Last Sale Date: 2013-07-05