$281,488Est. Home Value
52275 Ideal Beach Rd, Elkhart, IN 46514
- 2 beds
- 1,800 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$156/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 2 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1800 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1996
- Market Value: $281488