$188,461Est. Home Value
809 Aurora Knoll Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46825
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,016 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1016 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7800 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1750.04
- Market Value: $188461
- Land Value: $32700
- Improvement Value: $143600
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-08