$255,121Est. Home Value
17612 Bramblewood Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,181 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$216/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1181 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 14985 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $835.42
- Market Value: $255121
- Land Value: $21100
- Improvement Value: $188100
- Last Sale Date: 2020-12-18