$347,914Est. Home Value
2355 Redspire Blvd, Goshen, IN 46526
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,474 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$236/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1474 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 12545 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3972.46
- Market Value: $347914
- Land Value: $30700
- Improvement Value: $310300
- Last Sale Date: 2018-01-17