$423,831Est. Home Value

52453 Liberty Mills Ct, Granger, IN 46530

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,872 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1995
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $148/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1995 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2872 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Number of Stories: 2.5+B
  • Lot Size: 23912 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $3895.3
  • Market Value: $423831
  • Land Value: $70900
  • Improvement Value: $335100
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-02-21