$357,198Est. Home Value

728 Alquin Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,200 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $162/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 10
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 10452 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2523.36
  • Market Value: $357198
  • Land Value: $83200
  • Improvement Value: $260700
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-01-22