$220,402Est. Home Value
1001 Maplewood Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,852 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$119/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1852 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1804
- Market Value: $220402
- Land Value: $22100
- Improvement Value: $179900