$228,438Est. Home Value
881 Boulder Way, Kokomo, IN 46902
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,514 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$151/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1514 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1927
- Market Value: $228438
- Land Value: $32000
- Improvement Value: $178400
- Last Sale Date: 2006-09-05