$167,061Est. Home Value
2515 Union St, Lafayette, IN 47904
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 824 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1931
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$203/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1931 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 824 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1931
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $918.68
- Market Value: $167061
- Land Value: $13000
- Improvement Value: $115200
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-14