$392,279Est. Home Value
45 Samuel Ct, Lafayette, IN 47905
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,150 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$182/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2150 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 1
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 27993 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1015.36
- Market Value: $392279
- Land Value: $25000
- Improvement Value: $173200