$332,230Est. Home Value
4578 Glastonbury Way, Lafayette, IN 47909
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,195 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$151/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2195 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11266 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1763.11
- Market Value: $332230
- Land Value: $40000
- Improvement Value: $241200
- Last Sale Date: 2020-08-07