$226,122Est. Home Value
20 Ems B40e Ln, Leesburg, IN 46538
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 720 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1949
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$314/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1949 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 720 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1949
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $781.04
- Market Value: $226122
- Land Value: $48200
- Improvement Value: $152400
- Last Sale Date: 2019-07-23