$223,592Est. Home Value
258 Ems T25 Ln, Leesburg, IN 46538
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,280 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1928
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$175/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1928 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1280 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1928
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6630 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1482.7
- Market Value: $223592
- Land Value: $31800
- Improvement Value: $107800
- Last Sale Date: 2017-05-04