$778,614Est. Home Value
2401 Florimond Dr, Long Beach, IN 46360
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,776 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$438/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1776 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1980
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 15130 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10168.7
- Market Value: $778614
- Land Value: $185000
- Improvement Value: $345900
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-27