$527,538Est. Home Value
170 Lake Shore Dr Apt B, Michigan City, IN 46360
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,544 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$342/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1544 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 3
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7672
- Market Value: $527538
- Improvement Value: $380000
- Last Sale Date: 2014-06-17