$567,259Est. Home Value
12385 N Camelot Trl, Milford, IN 46542
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,496 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$227/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2496 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 17
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 1.46 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2201.5
- Market Value: $567259
- Land Value: $102900
- Improvement Value: $420800
- Last Sale Date: 2020-12-23