$162,828Est. Home Value
604 Crawford St, Mitchell, IN 47446
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 856 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1930
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$190/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1930 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 856 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1930
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 26400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1106.2
- Market Value: $162828
- Land Value: $16900
- Improvement Value: $97600
- Last Sale Date: 2023-01-31