$393,480Est. Home Value
9496 Dension Ln, New Haven, IN 46774
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,128 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2128 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 10530 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3455
- Market Value: $393480
- Land Value: $56300
- Improvement Value: $318700
- Last Sale Date: 2018-06-18