$392,181Est. Home Value
215 S Easterday Dr, Shipshewana, IN 46565
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,423 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$276/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1423 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 18144 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1970.44
- Market Value: $392181
- Land Value: $38700
- Improvement Value: $209900