$776,746Est. Home Value
1253 Echoes Cir, South Bend, IN 46617
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,412 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$322/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2412 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 11
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 4312 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6779.66
- Market Value: $776746
- Land Value: $44100
- Improvement Value: $591700
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-02