$266,603Est. Home Value
909 E Oakside St, South Bend, IN 46614
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,792 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$149/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1792 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 11
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7080 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1829.74
- Market Value: $266603
- Land Value: $5700
- Improvement Value: $300000
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-19