$192,123Est. Home Value
4 Ems D2 Ln, Syracuse, IN 46567
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$154/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $719.84
- Market Value: $192123
- Land Value: $38000
- Improvement Value: $170300
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-26