$180,125Est. Home Value
123 E Hovey St, Warsaw, IN 46580
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,793 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$100/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1793 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10824 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $806.64
- Market Value: $180125
- Land Value: $19700
- Improvement Value: $144300
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-04