$387,788Est. Home Value

3239 N Ashford Ct, Warsaw, IN 46582

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,650 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1994
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $146/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1994 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2650 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 10
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 21600 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1798.28
  • Market Value: $387788
  • Land Value: $42000
  • Improvement Value: $299000