$443,726Est. Home Value
2547 Nottingham Pl, West Lafayette, IN 47906
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,214 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$138/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3214 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 1
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 15640 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2479.56
- Market Value: $443726
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $325000
- Last Sale Date: 2018-06-18