$326,338Est. Home Value

56 Knoll Crest Ct, West Lafayette, IN 47906

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,632 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1972
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $200/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1972 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1632 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Number of Stories: B/L
  • Lot Size: 14355 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $993.42
  • Market Value: $326338
  • Land Value: $31200
  • Improvement Value: $149400
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-03-11