$269,905Est. Home Value
1320 Sunset Dr, Winona Lake, IN 46590
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,009 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$134/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2009 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 20250 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1713.37
- Market Value: $269905
- Land Value: $43200
- Improvement Value: $188400
- Last Sale Date: 2022-02-10