$305,114Est. Home Value
307 14th St, Winona Lake, IN 46590
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,840 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1904
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$107/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1904 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2840 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1904
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 6400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4012.2
- Market Value: $305114
- Land Value: $64300
- Improvement Value: $183000
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-04