$442,108Est. Home Value
15144 Knight Rd, Basehor, KS 66007
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,386 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$319/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1386 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: B/L+B
- Lot Size: 29185 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4851.22
- Market Value: $442108
- Land Value: $64070
- Improvement Value: $311700