$264,326Est. Home Value

2406 N 155th Ter, Basehor, KS 66007

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,058 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1990
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $250/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1990 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1058 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 4792 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $3830.3
  • Market Value: $264326
  • Land Value: $22610
  • Improvement Value: $223230