$440,884Est. Home Value
6987 141st St, Basehor, KS 66007
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,384 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$319/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1384 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: B/L+B
- Lot Size: 11326 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6582.74
- Market Value: $440884
- Land Value: $67510
- Improvement Value: $344490