$350,448Est. Home Value
15332 Prairie View Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,386 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$253/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1386 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: B/L+B
- Lot Size: 1.33 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3841.08
- Market Value: $350448
- Land Value: $54530
- Improvement Value: $245690