$753,702Est. Home Value
16374 Lake Point Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,567 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$294/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2567 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 5.71 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8351.36
- Market Value: $753702
- Land Value: $164910
- Improvement Value: $495150