$386,637Est. Home Value
835 N 1710 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,294 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$299/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1294 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4.6 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4007.4
- Market Value: $386637
- Land Value: $73440
- Improvement Value: $241520