$1,222,021Est. Home Value

12305 Catalina St, Leawood, KS 66209

  • 5 beds |
  • 5 baths |
  • 4,075 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1985
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $300/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1985 and has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 4075 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 10
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Number of Stories: 1.5+B
  • Lot Size: 19053 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10768.61
  • Market Value: $1222021
  • Land Value: $152350
  • Improvement Value: $686450